Proform Rowing Machine for Home

ProForm rowing machines for home deliver innovative features like iFit integration and adjustable resistance. This subcategory covers ProForm's home lineup. For a performance model, the sport RL rowing machine offers enhanced dynamics. The 440R rowing machine provides a mid-range option. And the 750 rowing machine steps up with advanced technology.
At $73.99, the median price is 2.6% cheaper than 28 days ago.
Our top picks: Proform Rowing Machine for Home
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 18 listed offers.
Top matchProForm Pro 750R Rowing Machine Barely Used Magnetic Resistance Local PickupThis ProForm Pro 750R Rowing Machine is barely used, with magnetic resistance for smooth and quiet workouts.


Top 5: Proform Rowing Machine for Home compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Features | Model | Strength |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $959.00 | — | Foldable, Tablet Holder | 750R | — | |
| 2 | $400.00 | — | Foldaway/Compact | — | — | |
| 3 | $300.00 | — | Adjustable Seat | Hybrid Trainer | Adjustable seat for comfort | |
| 4 | $500.00 | — | Adjustable Seat, LCD-Display | ProForm 750R | Magnetic resistance for quiet use | |
| 5 | $300.00 | — | — | ProForm 750R | 24 levels of magnetic resistance |
-
ProForm 750R Rower Magnetic Rowing Machine 5in Display SpaceSaver -
ProForm Foldaway Compact Rowing Machine Indoor Rower Black/Gray -
ProForm Hybrid Trainer Rowing Machine Adjustable Seat Black Home Gym Equipment -
ProForm Pro 750R Rowing Machine Barely Used Magnetic Resistance Local Pickup -
ProForm 750R Rower Rowing Machine w/iFIT, 24 Resistance Levels, Foldable -
ProForm Pro R10, Exercise Rower with 10" Touchscreen and Space saver Design -
ROWING MACHINE ROWERS EXERCISE FITNESS SEATED FOLDABLE FOLDING COMPACT PROFORM ~ -
ProForm Sport RL Rowing Machine iFit Compatible Folding Magnetic Black/Yellow -
Proform 750R Magnetic Foldable Rowing Machine 9V Adapter -
Pro-Form 750R Foldable Rowing Machine - iFIT Compatible (missing power cable) -
ProForm Rowing Machine w/ LCD Display, Black/Silver, Gym & Training Fitness -
proform rowing machine -
Proform 750R Magnetic Foldable Rowing Machine (2021) -
Nordic track rowing machine used -
ProForm Carbon R10 Rowing Machine - 10" HD Touchscreen - iFIT Compatible -
Proform R10 Rowing Machine -
Pro-Form 750R Magnetic Foldable Rowing Machine - iFIT Compatible -
ProForm Sport RL Smart Rower Costco Edition Yellow PFRW48120 Used Twice Perfect
FAQ: Proform Rowing Machine for Home
What price range does Proform Rowing Machine for Home fall into?
The current span runs from $120.00 to $959.00 across 18 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $300.00 (as of September 2026).
What should you compare when choosing Proform Rowing Machine for Home?
Key selection criteria on this page are Resistance Mechanism, Frame Material and Metrics Measured. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.